dus.fpsclassico.com - seasonal
Server IPs:fpsclasico.de:27968 | fpsclasico.eu:27968 [Pass: 1234]
Game:Quake III Arena UnFreeZe (ioq3v6-unfreeze-client-v23.5.zip | fpsclasico-client-community-edition.zip)
WebChat:ircs://irc.fpsclassico.com:6667/fpsclassico
Admin:adminless of events.fpsclassico.com
TeamSpeak3:ts3.fpsclassico.com
Motto:" hard work beats talent when talent doesn't work hard "
More Servers:UnFreeZe1 | UnFreeZe2 | glacius | ranked | ffa | ctf | duel
Player StatsGame StatsAward StatsDusseldorf | Limburg
Player Profile
General Stats
Ping49.8 ms
Estability±2.5 ms
Accuracy28.2%
Damage accuracy24.08%
Damage output:kill1346.56
Max impressive8
Rank#22
Skill880.5
Games16
Quits0%
Unranked0%
Average session11.2 min
Kill streak4
Thaw streak4
Death streak7
Kills:death0.93
Kills:game10.13
Excellent ratio8%
Hits:impressive3.75
Shots:impressive8.4
Damage given:kill324.2
Lg damage given:lg kill246.75
Damage taken:death351
Damage efficiency46.24%
Multitarget factor1.017
Thaws:game3.31
Thaw:death ratio23.2%
Thaw:kill ratio24.5%
Defends:game0.81
Terminators:game1.31
Terminator:ratio16.15%
Deaths:game10.88
Thawed chance17.7%
Frozen time mean7.8 s
Unfrozen time87.3%
Score:death1.21
Score:game13.19
Score/min (played)1.34
Score/min (unfrozen)1.53
Minutes:death1.03
Top score26
Team change ratio0%
Team win ratio57.1%
Team score mean9.29
Team led games12.5%
Last game1792010733

Item Stats
Picked health:death33.1
Bonus health:death6.41
Picked armor:death38.74
Lg hits:death13.78
Bonus armor:death12.44

Alias List
Asuna[OFP]16

 
Asuna[OFP]

   - " gg "

 
 
Thawed31
Thaws53
Damage given52527
Damage taken61076
First killer2
First victim1
Score211
Time played2.62 hr
Item 
Armor2384
Armor body31
Armor combat59
Armor shard138
Health61
Health large24
Health mega27
Health small67
Reward 
Defend13
Excellent13
Impressive52
Team leader2
Terminator21
  
  
  
Team 
Loss6
Score130
Wins8
  
  
  
  
  
WeaponKillsDeathsSuicidesEff %HitsShotsDamageAcc % 
Grenade Launcher25028.5710.3628310363.66
Lava0440.000000.00
Lightning gun6830069.39239777061677931.11
Plasma gun100100.005.36841076.39
Rail gun5188036.691954371950044.62
Rocket Launcher4047045.98142.099031420915.74
Shot gun0000.000.182.00209.09
Total162174448.212750.009415.005165129.21 

Easiest Preys (top 25)
PlayerKillsDeathsEff %
[ILM]^Blaze252055.56
[ILM]^Sarasti221953.66
*TTOmwhq319967.86
*TTO*seresta*121152.17
*TTO*deimos_by*121642.86
[ILM]^ORGI6912763.16
*TTO*WhoAmI?!*101441.67
*TTO*cTh*91537.50
[ILM]^Mike_uk8657.14
[ILM]^Ambivalence71041.18
[ILM]^vrtx6842.86
*TTO*Semisek5645.45
[ILM]^ironmonkey5645.45
[ILM]^Audazi5935.71
[ILM]^Ambivalence3730.00
*TTO*ph4tlurks*2340.00
Worst Enemies (top 25)
PlayerKillsDeathsEff %
[ILM]^Blaze252055.56
[ILM]^Sarasti221953.66
*TTO*deimos_by*121642.86
*TTO*cTh*91537.50
*TTO*WhoAmI?!*101441.67
*TTO*seresta*121152.17
[ILM]^Ambivalence71041.18
*TTOmwhq319967.86
[ILM]^Audazi5935.71
[ILM]^vrtx6842.86
[ILM]^ORGI6912763.16
[ILM]^Ambivalence3730.00
[ILM]^Mike_uk8657.14
*TTO*Semisek5645.45
[ILM]^ironmonkey5645.45
[ILM]^Audaz040.00
*TTO*ph4tlurks*2340.00
Games List (top 20)
Time, Map
130-09-26, bal3dm3
211-09-26, teddm1
311-09-26, q3dm14
407-10-26, 6++
514-10-26, 6++
614-10-26, storm3tourney1
730-09-26, pro-dcmap7
811-09-26, 7++
911-09-26, hub3tourney1
1030-09-26, teddm1
1130-09-26, q3shw14
1214-10-26, reqdm5
1307-10-26, focal_p132
1414-10-26, hub3tourney1

Best Games (top 20)
Time, Map
130-09-26, bal3dm3
211-09-26, teddm1
307-10-26, 6++
414-10-26, 6++
530-09-26, teddm1
611-09-26, q3dm14
714-10-26, storm3tourney1
811-09-26, 7++
930-09-26, pro-dcmap7
1030-09-26, q3shw14
1114-10-26, reqdm5
1207-10-26, focal_p132
1311-09-26, hub3tourney1
1414-10-26, hub3tourney1

Worst Games (top 20)
Time, Map
114-10-26, hub3tourney1
211-09-26, hub3tourney1
307-10-26, focal_p132
414-10-26, reqdm5
530-09-26, pro-dcmap7
630-09-26, q3shw14
711-09-26, 7++
814-10-26, storm3tourney1
911-09-26, q3dm14
1030-09-26, teddm1
1114-10-26, 6++
1207-10-26, 6++
1330-09-26, bal3dm3
1411-09-26, teddm1
 powered by fpsclassico vsp stats processor © 2004-2005, 2017-2022 by myrddin, adminless 
 theme:bismarck by myrddin  vsp v0.45f, last updated @ 2026-10-14 20:45:33 skin:cyber by Cyber.JTR.FUKK 
page loaded in 0.012618s (0.004869s)