dus.fpsclassico.com - seasonal
Server IPs:fpsclasico.de:27968 | fpsclasico.eu:27968 [Pass: 1234]
Game:Quake III Arena UnFreeZe (ioq3v6-unfreeze-client-v23.5.zip | fpsclasico-client-community-edition.zip)
WebChat:ircs://irc.fpsclassico.com:6667/fpsclassico
Admin:adminless of events.fpsclassico.com
TeamSpeak3:ts3.fpsclassico.com
Motto:" hard work beats talent when talent doesn't work hard "
More Servers:UnFreeZe1 | UnFreeZe2 | glacius | ranked | ffa | ctf | duel
Player StatsGame StatsAward StatsDusseldorf | Limburg
Player Profile
General Stats
Ping31.7 ms
Estability±2.1 ms
Accuracy28.4%
Damage accuracy26.62%
Damage output:kill1193.7
Max impressive9
Rank#43
Skill839.6
Games9
Quits0%
Unranked0%
Average session9.9 min
Kill streak3
Thaw streak3
Death streak4
Kills:death0.96
Kills:game8.56
Excellent ratio1.3%
Hits:impressive4.48
Shots:impressive11.04
Damage given:kill317.7
Lg damage given:lg kill240.8
Damage taken:death337.7
Damage efficiency47.84%
Multitarget factor1.021
Thaws:game1.67
Thaw:death ratio15.8%
Thaw:kill ratio16.1%
Defends:game0.44
Terminators:game1.22
Terminator:ratio21.57%
Deaths:game8.78
Thawed chance10%
Frozen time mean6.5 s
Unfrozen time90.4%
Score:death1.15
Score:game10.22
Score/min (played)1.31
Score/min (unfrozen)1.45
Minutes:death1.13
Top score17
Team change ratio0%
Team win ratio28.6%
Team score mean7.29
Team led games0%
Last game1791401762

Item Stats
Picked health:death26.58
Bonus health:death7.03
Picked armor:death41.52
Lg hits:death4.35
Bonus armor:death13.99

Alias List
odin[OFP]9

 
odin[OFP]


 
 
Thawed8
Thaws15
Damage given24465
Damage taken26675
First killer1
Score92
Time played1.15 hr
  
Item 
Armor261
Armor body16
Armor combat25
Armor shard86
Health23
Health large12
Health mega8
Health small25
Reward 
Defend4
Eliminated1
Excellent1
Impressive25
Terminator11
  
  
  
Team 
Loss5
Score51
Wins2
  
  
  
  
  
WeaponKillsDeathsSuicidesEff %HitsShotsDamageAcc % 
Grenade Launcher13025.003.27983273.34
Lightning gun1016038.463441171240829.38
Machine gun0000.00231266.67
Rail gun3843046.911122761120040.58
Rocket Launcher2817062.22100.094631000921.62
Total7779049.36561.362011.002395627.91 

Easiest Preys (top 25)
PlayerKillsDeathsEff %
*DT*Shantu11473.33
*DT*kaeff9660.00
-=ASS=-^G3RMAiN!8947.06
*DT*Miroslav71138.89
*DT*olc6554.55
-=ASS=-^LITHY!!!6650.00
-=ASS=-^RICKY!!6650.00
-=ASS=^Ric0_61037.50
-=ASS=-^HEERO!5362.50
*DT*lihensior31121.43
*TTO*ph4tlurks*3260.00
*TTO*deimos_by*3175.00
*TTO*Semisek2250.00
*TTOmwhq31325.00
*TTO*WhoAmI?!*10100.00
Worst Enemies (top 25)
PlayerKillsDeathsEff %
*DT*Miroslav71138.89
*DT*lihensior31121.43
-=ASS=^Ric0_61037.50
-=ASS=-^G3RMAiN!8947.06
*DT*kaeff9660.00
-=ASS=-^LITHY!!!6650.00
-=ASS=-^RICKY!!6650.00
*DT*olc6554.55
*DT*Shantu11473.33
-=ASS=-^HEERO!5362.50
*TTOmwhq31325.00
*TTO*Semisek2250.00
*TTO*ph4tlurks*3260.00
*TTO*deimos_by*3175.00
Games List (top 20)
Time, Map
118-09-26, reqdm5
223-09-26, teddm1
318-09-26, q3dm8
418-09-26, 7++
507-10-26, pro-q3tourney7
623-09-26, q3dm14
723-09-26, bal3dm3

Best Games (top 20)
Time, Map
123-09-26, teddm1
207-10-26, pro-q3tourney7
318-09-26, reqdm5
418-09-26, 7++
518-09-26, q3dm8
623-09-26, q3dm14
723-09-26, bal3dm3

Worst Games (top 20)
Time, Map
123-09-26, bal3dm3
223-09-26, q3dm14
318-09-26, q3dm8
418-09-26, 7++
518-09-26, reqdm5
607-10-26, pro-q3tourney7
723-09-26, teddm1
 powered by fpsclassico vsp stats processor © 2004-2005, 2017-2022 by myrddin, adminless 
 theme:bismarck by myrddin  vsp v0.45f, last updated @ 2026-10-14 20:45:33 skin:cyber by Cyber.JTR.FUKK 
page loaded in 0.008966s (0.00376s)