dus.fpsclassico.com - seasonal
Server IPs:fpsclasico.de:27968 | fpsclasico.eu:27968 [Pass: 1234]
Game:Quake III Arena UnFreeZe (ioq3v6-unfreeze-client-v23.5.zip | fpsclasico-client-community-edition.zip)
WebChat:ircs://irc.fpsclassico.com:6667/fpsclassico
Admin:adminless of events.fpsclassico.com
TeamSpeak3:ts3.fpsclassico.com
Motto:" hard work beats talent when talent doesn't work hard "
More Servers:UnFreeZe1 | UnFreeZe2 | glacius | ranked | ffa | ctf | duel
Player StatsGame StatsAward StatsDusseldorf | Limburg
Player Profile
General Stats
Ping5 ms
Estability±1.4 ms
Accuracy26%
Damage accuracy21.27%
Damage output:kill2818
Max impressive7
Rank#87
Skill791.4
Games4
Quits50%
Unranked0%
Average session4.3 min
Kill streak2
Thaw streak0
Death streak5
Kills:death0.39
Kills:game3.75
Excellent ratio0%
Hits:impressive4.5
Shots:impressive13.07
Damage given:kill599.3
Damage taken:death298.9
Damage efficiency44.84%
Multitarget factor0.969
Thaws:game0
Thaw:death ratio0%
Thaw:kill ratio0%
Defends:game0
Terminators:game3.75
Terminator:ratio57.69%
Deaths:game9.25
Thawed chance2.6%
Frozen time mean4.3 s
Unfrozen time84.7%
Score:death0.11
Score:game1
Score/min (played)0.14
Score/min (unfrozen)0.17
Minutes:death0.46
Top score5
Team change ratio0%
Team win ratio25%
Team score mean6.5
Team led games75%
Last game1791490116

Item Stats
Picked health:death16.22
Bonus health:death20.27
Picked armor:death46.49
Lg hits:death1.89
Bonus armor:death40.54

Alias List
Unn4medplayer4

 
Unn4medplayer

   - " need to go "

 
 
Thawed1
Damage given8990
Damage taken11060
First killer3
First victim1
Score2
Time played0.22 hr
Item 
Armor109
Armor body6
Armor combat14
Armor shard84
Health8
Health large2
Health mega3
Reward 
Impressive14
Team leader3
Terminator15
  
  
  
  
Team 
Loss3
Score26
Wins1
  
  
  
  
WeaponKillsDeathsSuicidesEff %HitsShotsDamageAcc % 
Grenade Launcher0000.000.00500.00
Lightning gun0100.007021049033.33
Rail gun1317043.3363183630034.43
Rocket Launcher28020.0024.91220249111.32
Trigger hurt011110.000000.00
Total15371128.85157.91618.00928125.55 

Easiest Preys (top 25)
PlayerKillsDeathsEff %
[ILM]^ORGI69131841.94
*TTO*deimos_by*2820.00
Worst Enemies (top 25)
PlayerKillsDeathsEff %
[ILM]^ORGI69131841.94
*TTO*deimos_by*2820.00
Games List (top 20)
Time, Map
108-10-26, q3dm17
208-10-26, q3dm17
308-10-26, q3dm17

Best Games (top 20)
Time, Map
108-10-26, q3dm17
208-10-26, q3dm17
308-10-26, bloodcovenant
408-10-26, q3dm17

Worst Games (top 20)
Time, Map
108-10-26, q3dm17
208-10-26, bloodcovenant
308-10-26, q3dm17
408-10-26, q3dm17
 powered by fpsclassico vsp stats processor © 2004-2005, 2017-2022 by myrddin, adminless 
 theme:bismarck by myrddin  vsp v0.45f, last updated @ 2026-10-11 21:05:04 skin:cyber by Cyber.JTR.FUKK 
page loaded in 0.006784s (0.003709s)