dus.fpsclassico.com - seasonal
Server IPs:fpsclasico.de:27968 | fpsclasico.eu:27968 [Pass: 1234]
Game:Quake III Arena UnFreeZe (ioq3v6-unfreeze-client-v23.5.zip | fpsclasico-client-community-edition.zip)
WebChat:ircs://irc.fpsclassico.com:6667/fpsclassico
Admin:adminless of events.fpsclassico.com
TeamSpeak3:ts3.fpsclassico.com
Motto:" hard work beats talent when talent doesn't work hard "
More Servers:UnFreeZe1 | UnFreeZe2 | glacius | ranked | ffa | ctf | duel
Player StatsGame StatsAward StatsDusseldorf | Limburg
Player Profile
General Stats
Ping7 ms
Estability±0 ms
Accuracy38.5%
Damage accuracy37.3%
Damage output:kill940.42
Max impressive7
Rank#61
Skill822.4
Games2
Quits0%
Unranked0%
Average session7.5 min
Kill streak4
Thaw streak2
Death streak2
Kills:death1.3
Kills:game13
Excellent ratio3.7%
Hits:impressive3.45
Shots:impressive5.91
Damage given:kill350.8
Lg damage given:lg kill415.33
Damage taken:death403.9
Damage efficiency54.31%
Multitarget factor0.998
Thaws:game3.5
Thaw:death ratio25.9%
Thaw:kill ratio20.6%
Defends:game2
Terminators:game6
Terminator:ratio63.16%
Deaths:game9.5
Thawed chance15%
Frozen time mean15.2 s
Unfrozen time68%
Score:death1.65
Score:game16.5
Score/min (played)2.06
Score/min (unfrozen)3.03
Minutes:death0.79
Top score24
Team change ratio0%
Team win ratio50%
Team score mean9.5
Team led games50%
Last game1792530930

Item Stats
Picked health:death23.68
Bonus health:death31.84
Picked armor:death26.84
Lg hits:death28.11
Bonus armor:death63.42

Alias List
Miroslav2

 
Miroslav

   - " :D "

 
 
Thawed3
Thaws7
Damage given9121
Damage taken7674
First victim1
Score33
Time played0.25 hr
  
Item 
Armor679
Armor body3
Armor combat3
Armor shard12
Health11
Health large1
Health mega1
Health small5
Reward 
Defend4
Excellent1
Impressive11
Team leader1
Terminator12
  
  
  
Team 
Loss1
Score19
Wins1
  
  
  
  
  
WeaponKillsDeathsSuicidesEff %HitsShotsDamageAcc % 
Grenade Launcher0000.000.001600.00
Lightning gun94069.235341339373839.88
Machine gun100100.00449826444.90
Plasma gun0000.0015.0010030015.00
Rail gun1212050.003865380058.46
Rocket Launcher43057.1410.3641103625.28
Shot gun0000.000.002.6400.00
Total2619057.78641.361661.64913838.60 

Easiest Preys (top 25)
PlayerKillsDeathsEff %
WELDING WIRE!9469.23
*TTO*impress1ve4266.67
*TTOmwhq340100.00
*TTO*WhoAmI?!*3442.86
*TTO*deimos_by*3537.50
*TTO*Semisek3442.86
Worst Enemies (top 25)
PlayerKillsDeathsEff %
*TTO*deimos_by*3537.50
WELDING WIRE!9469.23
*TTO*WhoAmI?!*3442.86
*TTO*Semisek3442.86
*TTO*impress1ve4266.67
Games List (top 20)
Time, Map
120-10-26, pro-dcmap7
225-09-26, q3amphi

Best Games (top 20)
Time, Map
125-09-26, q3amphi
220-10-26, pro-dcmap7

Worst Games (top 20)
Time, Map
120-10-26, pro-dcmap7
225-09-26, q3amphi
 powered by fpsclassico vsp stats processor © 2004-2005, 2017-2022 by myrddin, adminless 
 theme:bismarck by myrddin  vsp v0.45f, last updated @ 2026-10-21 20:19:25 skin:cyber by Cyber.JTR.FUKK 
page loaded in 0.005834s (0.002805s)