dus.fpsclassico.com - seasonal
Server IPs:fpsclasico.de:27968 | fpsclasico.eu:27968 [Pass: 1234]
Game:Quake III Arena UnFreeZe (ioq3v6-unfreeze-client-v23.5.zip | fpsclasico-client-community-edition.zip)
WebChat:ircs://irc.fpsclassico.com:6667/fpsclassico
Admin:adminless of events.fpsclassico.com
TeamSpeak3:ts3.fpsclassico.com
Motto:" hard work beats talent when talent doesn't work hard "
More Servers:UnFreeZe1 | UnFreeZe2 | glacius | ranked | ffa | ctf | duel
Player StatsGame StatsAward StatsDusseldorf | Limburg
Player Profile
General Stats
Ping54.8 ms
Estability±0.8 ms
Accuracy35.5%
Damage accuracy29.76%
Damage output:kill1006.95
Max impressive5
Rank#73
Skill809.6
Games4
Quits0%
Unranked0%
Average session7.8 min
Kill streak3
Thaw streak1
Death streak4
Kills:death0.73
Kills:game9.5
Excellent ratio7.7%
Hits:impressive4
Shots:impressive8.08
Damage given:kill299.6
Lg damage given:lg kill263.31
Damage taken:death319.4
Damage efficiency41.14%
Multitarget factor1.016
Thaws:game0.5
Thaw:death ratio3.7%
Thaw:kill ratio4.9%
Defends:game0.75
Terminators:game1.25
Terminator:ratio13.89%
Deaths:game12.75
Thawed chance13.5%
Frozen time mean10.7 s
Unfrozen time70.8%
Score:death0.77
Score:game10
Score/min (played)1.25
Score/min (unfrozen)1.76
Minutes:death0.61
Top score14
Team change ratio0%
Team win ratio50%
Team score mean9
Team led games0%
Last game1791752704

Item Stats
Picked health:death16.86
Bonus health:death5.2
Picked armor:death17.35
Lg hits:death9.59
Bonus armor:death10.1

Alias List
-=ASS=-^ARES!4

 
-=ASS=-^ARES!


 
 
Thawed7
Thaws2
Damage given11386
Damage taken16289
Score40
Time played0.52 hr
  
  
Item 
Armor583
Armor body3
Armor combat9
Armor shard27
Health9
Health large1
Health mega5
Health small17
Reward 
Defend3
Excellent3
Impressive13
Terminator5
  
  
  
  
Team 
Loss2
Score36
Wins2
  
  
  
  
  
WeaponKillsDeathsSuicidesEff %HitsShotsDamageAcc % 
Grenade Launcher0300.000.092390.40
Lightning gun1319040.624891262342338.75
Plasma gun0000.000.004900.00
Rail gun2116056.7652105520049.52
Rocket Launcher313018.7525.55154255516.59
Shot gun100100.000.182.27208.00
Total3851042.70566.821595.271120735.53 

Easiest Preys (top 25)
PlayerKillsDeathsEff %
*DT*lihensior7653.85
*DT*kaeff7750.00
*DT*olc71531.82
*DT*Miroslav61135.29
*DT*Tubylec5455.56
*DT*Edversion4357.14
*DT*Shantu2528.57
Worst Enemies (top 25)
PlayerKillsDeathsEff %
*DT*olc71531.82
*DT*Miroslav61135.29
*DT*kaeff7750.00
*DT*lihensior7653.85
*DT*Shantu2528.57
*DT*Tubylec5455.56
*DT*Edversion4357.14
Games List (top 20)
Time, Map
111-10-26, q3dm8
211-10-26, reqdm5
311-10-26, goldleaf
411-10-26, hub3tourney1

Best Games (top 20)
Time, Map
111-10-26, q3dm8
211-10-26, reqdm5
311-10-26, goldleaf
411-10-26, hub3tourney1

Worst Games (top 20)
Time, Map
111-10-26, hub3tourney1
211-10-26, goldleaf
311-10-26, reqdm5
411-10-26, q3dm8
 powered by fpsclassico vsp stats processor © 2004-2005, 2017-2022 by myrddin, adminless 
 theme:bismarck by myrddin  vsp v0.45f, last updated @ 2026-10-11 21:05:04 skin:cyber by Cyber.JTR.FUKK 
page loaded in 0.007297s (0.003251s)