dus.fpsclassico.com - seasonal
Server IPs:fpsclasico.de:27968 | fpsclasico.eu:27968 [Pass: 1234]
Game:Quake III Arena UnFreeZe (ioq3v6-unfreeze-client-v23.5.zip | fpsclasico-client-community-edition.zip)
WebChat:ircs://irc.fpsclassico.com:6667/fpsclassico
Admin:adminless of events.fpsclassico.com
TeamSpeak3:ts3.fpsclassico.com
Motto:" hard work beats talent when talent doesn't work hard "
More Servers:UnFreeZe1 | UnFreeZe2 | glacius | ranked | ffa | ctf | duel
Player StatsGame StatsAward StatsDusseldorf | Limburg
Player Profile
General Stats
Ping52 ms
Estability±2 ms
Accuracy35.5%
Damage accuracy24.87%
Damage output:kill1439.94
Max impressive4
Rank#86
Skill802.2
Games2
Quits0%
Unranked0%
Average session9.0 min
Kill streak3
Thaw streak1
Death streak7
Kills:death0.67
Kills:game8
Excellent ratio11.8%
Hits:impressive4
Shots:impressive9
Damage given:kill358.1
Lg damage given:lg kill212.8
Damage taken:death317.6
Damage efficiency43.95%
Multitarget factor1.008
Thaws:game0.5
Thaw:death ratio4%
Thaw:kill ratio5.6%
Defends:game0
Terminators:game0
Terminator:ratio0%
Deaths:game11.5
Thawed chance4.2%
Frozen time mean3 s
Unfrozen time93.6%
Score:death0.63
Score:game7.5
Score/min (played)0.79
Score/min (unfrozen)0.84
Minutes:death0.78
Top score11
Team change ratio0%
Team win ratio0%
Team score mean2.5
Team led games50%
Last game1791923140

Item Stats
Picked health:death23.7
Bonus health:death0.43
Picked armor:death16.3
Lg hits:death13.22
Bonus armor:death0.43

Alias List
*TTO*phatlurks*2

 
*TTO*phatlurks*

   - " weirdest fuckin map in the map pool "

 
 
Thawed1
Thaws1
Damage given5729
Damage taken7305
Score15
Time played0.3 hr
  
  
Item 
Armor416
Armor body1
Armor combat4
Armor shard15
Health6
Health large3
Health mega2
Health small9
Reward 
Excellent2
Impressive7
Team leader1
  
  
  
  
  
Team 
Loss2
Score5
  
  
  
  
  
  
WeaponKillsDeathsSuicidesEff %HitsShotsDamageAcc % 
Grenade Launcher0000.002.091720912.30
Lava0110.000000.00
Lightning gun106062.50304777212839.12
Rail gun48033.332863280044.44
Rocket Launcher27022.225.45965455.68
Trigger hurt0110.000000.00
Total1623241.03339.55953.00568235.63 

Easiest Preys (top 25)
PlayerKillsDeathsEff %
-=ASS=-^G3RMAiN!6366.67
-=ASS=^Ric0_4544.44
-=ASS=-^Infin!ty2722.22
-=ASS=-^RICKY!!2250.00
-=ASS=-^LITHY!!!2433.33
Worst Enemies (top 25)
PlayerKillsDeathsEff %
-=ASS=-^Infin!ty2722.22
-=ASS=^Ric0_4544.44
-=ASS=-^LITHY!!!2433.33
-=ASS=-^G3RMAiN!6366.67
-=ASS=-^RICKY!!2250.00
Games List (top 20)
Time, Map
113-10-26, q3dm14
213-10-26, reqdm5

Best Games (top 20)
Time, Map
113-10-26, q3dm14
213-10-26, reqdm5

Worst Games (top 20)
Time, Map
113-10-26, reqdm5
213-10-26, q3dm14
 powered by fpsclassico vsp stats processor © 2004-2005, 2017-2022 by myrddin, adminless 
 theme:bismarck by myrddin  vsp v0.45f, last updated @ 2026-10-14 20:45:33 skin:cyber by Cyber.JTR.FUKK 
page loaded in 0.005652s (0.002608s)