dus.fpsclassico.com - seasonal
Server IPs:fpsclasico.de:27968 | fpsclasico.eu:27968 [Pass: 1234]
Game:Quake III Arena UnFreeZe (ioq3v6-unfreeze-client-v23.5.zip | fpsclasico-client-community-edition.zip)
WebChat:ircs://irc.fpsclassico.com:6667/fpsclassico
Admin:adminless of events.fpsclassico.com
TeamSpeak3:ts3.fpsclassico.com
Motto:" hard work beats talent when talent doesn't work hard "
More Servers:UnFreeZe1 | UnFreeZe2 | glacius | ranked | ffa | ctf | duel
Player StatsGame StatsAward StatsDusseldorf | Limburg
Player Profile
General Stats
Ping36.2 ms
Estability±15.3 ms
Accuracy40.3%
Damage accuracy36.91%
Damage output:kill906.8
Max impressive10
Rank#40
Skill842.8
Games11
Quits6.9%
Unranked0%
Average session8.6 min
Kill streak5
Thaw streak2
Death streak9
Kills:death0.97
Kills:game10.91
Excellent ratio9.9%
Hits:impressive3.47
Shots:impressive6.37
Damage given:kill334.7
Lg damage given:lg kill340.15
Damage taken:death336.6
Damage efficiency49.24%
Multitarget factor0.994
Thaws:game0.91
Thaw:death ratio7.5%
Thaw:kill ratio7.6%
Defends:game0.45
Terminators:game1.64
Terminator:ratio33.96%
Deaths:game11.18
Thawed chance18.5%
Frozen time mean11 s
Unfrozen time76.3%
Score:death1.05
Score:game11.82
Score/min (played)1.55
Score/min (unfrozen)2.03
Minutes:death0.77
Top score25
Team change ratio0%
Team win ratio0%
Team score mean5.89
Team led games27.3%
Last game1791924183

Item Stats
Picked health:death18.25
Bonus health:death8.21
Picked armor:death26.83
Lg hits:death10.67
Bonus armor:death15.12

Alias List
*TTO*cTh?!11

 
*TTO*cTh?!

   - " cu later "

 
 
Thawed23
Thaws10
Damage given40162
Damage taken41398
First killer1
First victim2
Score121
Time played1.28 hr
Item 
Armor1511
Armor body17
Armor combat25
Armor shard70
Health22
Health large9
Health mega11
Health small29
Reward 
Defend5
Excellent12
Gauntlet1
Impressive60
Team leader3
Terminator18
  
  
Team 
Loss9
Score53
  
  
  
  
  
  
WeaponKillsDeathsSuicidesEff %HitsShotsDamageAcc % 
Gauntlet100100.001150100.00
Grenade Launcher14020.004.55634557.22
Lightning gun2729048.2113123368918438.95
Plasma gun100100.003.0051605.88
Rail gun6049055.052083822080054.45
Rocket Launcher2840041.1898.00396980024.75
Shot gun21066.670.360.644057.14
Total120123049.381626.914261.644038938.18 

Easiest Preys (top 25)
PlayerKillsDeathsEff %
[ILM]^Blaze15671.43
*DT*kaeff15768.18
[ILM]^ironmonkey13959.09
*DT*Miroslav111052.38
*DT*Edversion10566.67
*DT*olc101147.62
*DT*lihensior101050.00
[ILM]^ORGI699950.00
[ILM]^Sarasti61135.29
-=ASS=^Ric0_5645.45
[ILM]^Audaz4736.36
-=ASS=-^RICKY!!4544.44
-=ASS=-^Infin!ty31121.43
-=ASS=-^G3RMAiN!3827.27
-=ASS=-^LITHY!!!2820.00
Worst Enemies (top 25)
PlayerKillsDeathsEff %
[ILM]^Sarasti61135.29
*DT*olc101147.62
-=ASS=-^Infin!ty31121.43
*DT*Miroslav111052.38
*DT*lihensior101050.00
[ILM]^ironmonkey13959.09
[ILM]^ORGI699950.00
-=ASS=-^LITHY!!!2820.00
-=ASS=-^G3RMAiN!3827.27
[ILM]^Audaz4736.36
*DT*kaeff15768.18
[ILM]^Blaze15671.43
-=ASS=^Ric0_5645.45
*DT*Edversion10566.67
-=ASS=-^RICKY!!4544.44
Games List (top 20)
Time, Map
108-10-26, hub3tourney1
208-10-26, reqdm5
323-09-26, pro-dcmap7
423-09-26, q3shw14
523-09-26, hub3tourney1
608-10-26, bloodcovenant
713-10-26, q3dm14
813-10-26, reqdm5
913-10-26, nodm9a

Best Games (top 20)
Time, Map
108-10-26, hub3tourney1
208-10-26, reqdm5
323-09-26, pro-dcmap7
423-09-26, q3shw14
508-10-26, bloodcovenant
623-09-26, hub3tourney1
713-10-26, nodm9a
813-10-26, q3dm14
913-10-26, reqdm5
1013-10-26, nodm9a

Worst Games (top 20)
Time, Map
113-10-26, nodm9a
213-10-26, reqdm5
313-10-26, q3dm14
413-10-26, nodm9a
523-09-26, hub3tourney1
608-10-26, bloodcovenant
723-09-26, q3shw14
823-09-26, pro-dcmap7
908-10-26, reqdm5
1008-10-26, hub3tourney1
 powered by fpsclassico vsp stats processor © 2004-2005, 2017-2022 by myrddin, adminless 
 theme:bismarck by myrddin  vsp v0.45f, last updated @ 2026-10-14 20:45:33 skin:cyber by Cyber.JTR.FUKK 
page loaded in 0.01096s (0.004334s)