dus.fpsclassico.com - seasonal
Server IPs:fpsclasico.de:27968 | fpsclasico.eu:27968 [Pass: 1234]
Game:Quake III Arena UnFreeZe (ioq3v6-unfreeze-client-v23.5.zip | fpsclasico-client-community-edition.zip)
WebChat:ircs://irc.fpsclassico.com:6667/fpsclassico
Admin:adminless of events.fpsclassico.com
TeamSpeak3:ts3.fpsclassico.com
Motto:" hard work beats talent when talent doesn't work hard "
More Servers:UnFreeZe1 | UnFreeZe2 | glacius | ranked | ffa | ctf | duel
Player StatsGame StatsAward StatsDusseldorf | Limburg
Player Profile
General Stats
Ping19 ms
Estability±0 ms
Accuracy15%
Damage accuracy14.71%
Damage output:kill1551
Max impressive0
Rank#82
Skill803.4
Games1
Quits0%
Unranked0%
Average session12.0 min
Kill streak6
Thaw streak0
Death streak5
Kills:death0.83
Kills:game10
Excellent ratio18.2%
Damage given:kill228.2
Damage taken:death368.8
Damage efficiency36%
Multitarget factor1.008
Thaws:game0
Thaw:death ratio0%
Thaw:kill ratio0%
Defends:game1
Terminators:game2
Terminator:ratio50%
Deaths:game11
Thawed chance0%
Frozen time mean6.7 s
Unfrozen time89.8%
Score:death0.83
Score:game10
Score/min (played)0.77
Score/min (unfrozen)0.86
Minutes:death1.09
Top score10
Team change ratio0%
Team win ratio0%
Team score mean4
Team led games100%
Last game1789680656

Item Stats
Picked health:death29.55
Bonus health:death10
Picked armor:death71.36
Lg hits:death0
Bonus armor:death19.09

Alias List
*DT*FraG_MasiN?1

 
*DT*FraG_MasiN?

   - " gg "

 
 
Damage given2282
Damage taken4057
Score10
Time played0.2 hr
  
  
Item 
Armor body6
Armor combat2
Armor shard17
Health1
Health large4
Health mega1
Reward 
Defend1
Excellent2
Team leader1
Terminator2
  
  
Team 
Loss1
Score4
  
  
  
  
WeaponKillsDeathsSuicidesEff %HitsShotsDamageAcc % 
Grenade Launcher0000.000.1853180.34
Lightning gun0100.000000.00
Rail gun16014.292820025.00
Rocket Launcher94069.2320.4593204521.99
Shot gun0000.000.001.0000.00
Total1011047.6222.64155.00226314.60 

Easiest Preys (top 25)
PlayerKillsDeathsEff %
[ILM]^ironmonkey3260.00
[ILM]^Blaze3350.00
[ILM]^Sarasti2340.00
[ILM]^Mike_uk1150.00
[ILM]^Audaz1233.33
Worst Enemies (top 25)
PlayerKillsDeathsEff %
[ILM]^Blaze3350.00
[ILM]^Sarasti2340.00
[ILM]^ironmonkey3260.00
[ILM]^Audaz1233.33
[ILM]^Mike_uk1150.00
Games List (top 20)
Time, Map
117-09-26, q3dm14

Best Games (top 20)
Time, Map
117-09-26, q3dm14

Worst Games (top 20)
Time, Map
117-09-26, q3dm14
 powered by fpsclassico vsp stats processor © 2004-2005, 2017-2022 by myrddin, adminless 
 theme:bismarck by myrddin  vsp v0.45f, last updated @ 2026-10-14 20:45:33 skin:cyber by Cyber.JTR.FUKK 
page loaded in 0.004849s (0.002246s)